Elenco taxon pages / Taxon pages list

Bellevalia webbiana Parl.
Galium palustre L. subsp. elongatum (C.Presl) Arcang.
Galium palustre L. subsp. palustre
Crepis biennis L.
Orobanche lucorum A.Braun ex F.W.Schultz
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm.
Orobanche amethystea Thuill.
Orobanche clausonis Pomel
Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill.
Orobanche lutea Baumg.
Orobanche flava Mart. ex F.W.Schultz
Orobanche salviae F.W.Schultz
Orobanche elatior Sutton
Cuscuta approximata Bab. subsp. macranthera (Heldr. & Sartoni ex Boiss.) Feinbrun & Greuter
Orobanche canescens C.Presl
Orobanche chironii Lojac.
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord.
Orobanche cernua Loefl.
Orobanche densiflora Salzm. ex Bertol.
Orobanche cumana Wallr.
Orobanche foetida Poir.
Phelipanche ramosa (L.) Pomel
Phelipanche nana (Reut.) Soják
Phelipanche mutelii (F.W.Schultz) Reut.
Orobanche rigens Loisel.
Rosa 'Altesse'
Rosa 'Caravelle'
Rosa 'Lucy Cramphorn'
Rosa 'Margaret'
Rosa 'Tarde Gris'
Rosa 'Times Past'
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord.
Orobanche chironii Lojac.
Orobanche alsatica Kirschl.
Lathyrus sativus L.
Lathyrus sativus L.
Lathyrus palustris L.
Vicia benghalensis L.
Medicago scutellata (L.) Mill.
Medicago rugosa Desr.
Medicago soleirolii Duby
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta
Trifolium medium L. subsp. medium
Trifolium squarrosum L.
Trifolium pallidum Waldst. & Kit.
Trifolium leucanthum M.Bieb.
Trifolium phleoides Willd.
Medicago coronata (L.) Bartal.
Medicago rigidula (L.) All.
Medicago rigidula (L.) All.
Medicago tornata (L.) Mill.
Medicago coronata (L.) Bartal.
Lotus cytisoides L.
Lotus drepanocarpus Durieu
Lotus longisiliquosus R.Roem.
Lotus creticus L.
Lotus halophilus Boiss. & Spruner
Lotus ornithopodioides L.
Lotus peregrinus L.
Lotus parviflorus Desf.
Lotus edulis L.
Lotus hispidus DC.
Pedicularis oederi Vahl
Onobrychis supina (Chaix ex Vill.) DC.
Rosa 'Annie Girardot'
Rosa 'Castore ®'
Rosa 'Chrysler Imperial'
Rosa 'Femme'
Rosa 'Grand Siècle ®'
Rosa 'Open d'Australie'
Rosa 'Rosso Giacomasso'
Rosa 'Scepter'd Isle'
Rosa 'Glendora ®'
Rosa 'Paradise ™'
Rosa 'Polluce ®'
Rosa 'Raymond Kopa'
Rosa 'Tea Time'
Rosa 'Bravo'
Rosa 'Herz-Ass'
Rosa 'Mademoiselle Honorine Duboc'
Rosa 'Primarosa'
Rosa 'Rivierenhof ®'
Rosa 'Sunny Rose ™'
Rosa 'Valentino ®'
Rosa 'Valiant'
Salix 'Chrysocoma'
Hedera helix L. 'Tussie Mussie'
Hedera helix L. 'Olive Rose'
Hedera helix L. 'Olive Rose'
Rosa 'Adam Messerich'
Stipellula capensis (Thunb.) Röser & H.R.Hamasha
Stipa capillata L.
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás subsp. eriocaulis
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás subsp. eriocaulis
Stipa juncea L.
Stipa pennata L. subsp. pennata
Rosa 'Agéna ®'
Rosa 'Autumn Sunset'
Rosa 'Ava Rose'
Rosa 'Charlotte Rampling ®'
Rosa 'Double Yellow'
Rosa 'Gemma'
Rosa 'Gloriana'
Rosa 'Mon Jardin et Ma Maison'
Rosa 'Rainy Day ®'
Rosa 'Simply The Best ®'
Oplismenus undulatifolius (Ard.) P.Beauv.
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv.
Phleum alpinum L.
Phleum nodosum L.
Phleum pratense L. subsp. pratense
Phleum rhaeticum (Humphries) Rauschert
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell.
Calamagrostis arenaria (L.) Roth subsp. arundinacea (Husn.) Banfi, Galasso & Bartolucci
Arundo donax L.
Chrysopogon gryllus (L.) Trin.
Calamagrostis villosa (Chaix) J.F.Gmel.
Arundo plinii Turra
Melica ciliata L. subsp. magnolii (Godr. & Gren.) K.Richt.
Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliata
Melica transsilvanica Schur subsp. transsilvanica
Tragus racemosus (L.) All.
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. cespitosa
Lomelosia argentea (L.) Greuter & Burdet
Eryngium pusillum L.
Eryngium spinalba Vill.
Eryngium dichotomum Desf.
Eryngium corniculatum Lam.
Carlina lanata L.
Santolina marchii Arrigoni
Artemisia caerulescens L. subsp. gallica (Willd.) K.M.Perss.
Petasites pyrenaicus (L.) G.López
Erigeron canadensis L.
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf. subsp. septentrionalis (Fernald & Wiegand) Wagenitz
Tommasinia altissima (Mill.) Reduron
Heracleum sibiricum L. subsp. ternatum (Velen.) Briq.
Smyrnium olusatrum L.
Smyrnium perfoliatum L. subsp. perfoliatum
Smyrnium perfoliatum L. subsp. rotundifolium (Mill.) Bonnier & Layens
Pimpinella lutea Desf.
Laserpitium krapfii Crantz subsp. gaudinii (Moretti) Thell.
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L.
Dichoropetalum carvifolium-chabraei (Crantz) Soldano, Galasso & Banfi
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell.
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch subsp. nodiflorum
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch
Helosciadium crassipes W.D.J.Koch ex Rchb.
Helosciadium inundatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch