Elenco taxon pages / Taxon pages list

Limonium hyblaeum Brullo
Limonium zembrae Pign.
Limonium doriae (Sommier) Pignatti
Limonium glomeratum (Tausch) Erben
Armeria gracilis Ten. subsp. gracilis
Armeria nebrodensis (Guss.) Boiss.
Armeria macropoda Boiss.
Armeria gussonei Boiss.
Armeria morisii Boiss.
Armeria pungens (Link) Hoffmanns. & Link
Armeria denticulata (Bertol.) DC.
Armeria sardoa Spreng. subsp. sardoa
Armeria sulcitana Arrigoni
Armeria nebrodensis (Guss.) Boiss.
Armeria gracilis Ten. subsp. majellensis (Boiss.) Arrigoni
Armeria gracilis Ten. subsp. gracilis
Armeria leucocephala Salzm. subsp. leucocephala
Armeria leucocephala Salzm. subsp. pubescens (Salis) Arrigoni
Armeria leucocephala Salzm. subsp. breviaristata Arrigoni
Armeria soleirolii (Duby) Godron
Armeria multiceps Wallr. subsp. multiceps
Armeria multiceps Wallr. subsp. meridionalis Arrigoni
Armeria arenaria (Pers.) Schult. subsp. marginata (Levier) Arrigoni
Armeria helodes F.Martini & Poldini
Armeria gracilis Ten. subsp. gracilis
Armeria nebrodensis (Guss.) Boiss.
Armeria gracilis Ten. subsp. gracilis
Armeria gracilis Ten. subsp. majellensis (Boiss.) Arrigoni
Armeria nebrodensis (Guss.) Boiss.
Armeria soleirolii (Duby) Godron
Armeria sardoa Spreng. subsp. genargentea Arrigoni
Genista tyrrhena Vals. subsp. tyrrhena
Poa infirma Kunth
Torilis elongata (Hoffmanns. & Link) Samp.
Torilis elongata (Hoffmanns. & Link) Samp.
Ranunculus muricatus L.
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. landra (Moretti ex DC.) Bonnier & Layens
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell.
Alyssoides utriculata (L.) Medik. subsp. utriculata
Alyssoides utriculata (L.) Medik. subsp. utriculata
Cynoglottis barrelieri (All.) Vural & Kit Tan subsp. barrelieri
Poa balbisii Parl.
Poa bivonae Parl. ex Guss.
Festuca geniculata (L.) Lag. & Rodr. subsp. geniculata
Festuca sicula C.Presl
Festuca maritima L.
Castellia tuberculosa (Moris) Bor
Sesleria argentea (Savi) Savi
Sesleria nitida Ten. subsp. nitida
Sesleria nitida Ten. subsp. nitida
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf.
Holcus notarisii Nyman
Holcus annuus C.A.Mey. subsp. setiglumis (Boiss. & Reut) M.Seq. & Castrov.
Rostraria hispida (Savi) Doğan
Rostraria pubescens (Lam.) Trin.
Amaranthus muricatus (Moq.) Gillies ex Hieron.
Jasione montana L.
Jasione laevis Lam. subsp. laevis
Jasione orbiculata Griseb. ex Velen.
Asyneuma limonifolium (L.) Janch. subsp. limonifolium
Trachelium caeruleum L. subsp. lanceolatum (Guss.) Arcang.
Trachelium caeruleum L. subsp. caeruleum
Campanula lingulata Waldst. & Kit.
Campanula dichotoma L.
Campanula alpestris All.
Campanula alpina Jacq.
Campanula petraea L.
Campanula foliosa Ten.
Campanula ramosissima Sm.
Campanula raineri Perp.
Campanula cenisia L.
Campanula versicolor Andrews
Campanula isophylla Moretti
Campanula fragilis Cirillo subsp. fragilis
Campanula elatinoides Moretti
Campanula elatines L.
Campanula garganica Ten. subsp. garganica
Campanula fenestrellata Feer
Asyneuma trichocalycinum (Ten.) K.Malý
Campanula sabatia De Not.
Campanula forsythii (Arcang.) Bég.
Campanula tanfanii Podlech
Campanula justiniana Witasek
Campanula micrantha Bertol.
Campanula bertolae Colla
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. subsp. pseudostenocodon (Lacaita) Bernardo, Gargano & Peruzzi
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. subsp. pollinensis (Podlech) Bernardo, Gargano & Peruzzi
Knautia gussonei Szabó
Knautia lucana Lacaita & Szabó
Knautia dinarica (Murb.) Borbás subsp. silana (Grande) Ehrend.
Knautia baldensis A.Kern. ex Borbás
Knautia collina Jord.
Knautia persicina A.Kern.
Knautia velutina Briq.
Knautia transalpina (Christ) Briq.
Knautia mollis Jord.
Knautia calycina (C.Presl) Guss.
Lomelosia cretica (L.) Greuter & Burdet
Pseudoscabiosa limonifolia (Vahl) Devesa
Lomelosia crenata (Cirillo) Greuter & Burdet subsp. dallaportae (Boiss.) Greuter & Burdet
Lomelosia crenata (Cirillo) Greuter & Burdet subsp. crenata
Lomelosia crenata (Cirillo) Greuter & Burdet subsp. pseudisetensis (Lacaita) Greuter & Burdet
Valeriana saliunca All.
Valeriana celtica L. subsp. celtica
Valeriana celtica L. subsp. norica Vierh.
Valerianella costata (Stev.) Betcke
Valerianella turgida (Stev.) Betcke
Valerianella pumila (L.) DC.
Valerianella vesicaria (L.) Moench
Lonicera stabiana Guss. & Pasq.
Lonicera periclymenum L.
Phelipanche schultzii (Mutel) Pomel
Phelipanche arenaria (Borkh.) Pomel
Phelipanche aegyptiaca (Pers.) Pomel
Orobanche sanguinea C.Presl
Orobanche clausonis Pomel
Orobanche crenata Forssk.
Orobanche amethystea Thuill.
Pedicularis foliosa L.
Pedicularis acaulis Scop.
Pedicularis oederi Vahl
Pedicularis elegans Ten.
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin
Pedicularis aspleniifolia Flörke ex Willd.
Pedicularis sylvatica L. subsp. sylvatica
Pedicularis petiolaris Ten.
Bupleurum elatum Guss.
Bupleurum dianthifolium Guss.
Bupleurum semicompositum L.
Bupleurum gerardi All.
Bupleurum gussonei (Arcang.) Snogerup & B.Snogerup
Cuscuta monogyna Vahl subsp. monogyna
Cuscuta scandens Brot.
Cuscuta gronovii Willd. ex Schult.
Cuscuta suaveolens Ser.
Cuscuta epilinum Weihe
Cuscuta brevistyla A.Braun ex A.Rich.
Convolvulus siculus L. subsp. elongatus Batt.
Lappula marginata (M.Bieb.) Gürke
Eritrichium nanum (L.) Schrad. ex Gaudin
Cynoglossum clandestinum Desf.
Cynoglossum columnae Ten.
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill.
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq.
Cynoglossum nebrodense Guss. subsp. nebrodense
Cynoglossum cheirifolium L.
Cynoglossum magellense Ten.
Heliotropium curassavicum L.